|
January
2012
|
|
Date |
Route |
|
Tuesday
3rd |
WP, Yennadon, Keith & Leathertor Bridge, up Boneshaker,
down Boneshaker, Handrail, HQ |
|
Tuesday
10th |
WP, Meavy, Ringmore, DWH, Eylesbarrow, Nuns X, Boneshaker,
Norsworty Brige - HQ. |
|
Tuesday
17th |
WP, Burrator track, Handrail, Scout Hut, Eyslebarrow,
Hartor, Drizzlecombe, Wilson's Path, HQ |
|
Tuesday
24th |
WP, Horrabridge, Buckland Monachorum,
down to the Tavy banks, Buckland Monachorum, HQ |
|
|
|
|